Pickup: for Restaurants
Rating
Feb 17, 2025Latest update
2Version
User Reviews
+ Reviews
4.8
5
4
3
2
1
C
Claire
2025-04-05
10
0
I love using Pickup: for Restaurants. It simplifies the pickup process for both staff and customers.
M
Matthew
2025-01-14
24
0
Pickup: for Restaurants has made our restaurant operations so much smoother. Great job!
D
DEDaisy
2025-01-21
0
0
This app, Pickup: for Restaurants, is a must-have for any restaurant offering takeout services.
W
Wanda
2025-02-10
2
0
Pickup: for Restaurants has helped us reduce errors and improve customer satisfaction. Excellent tool!
R
Randy
2025-03-01
16
0
I highly recommend Pickup: for Restaurants to any restaurant looking to streamline their pickup process.
W
Wanda
2025-02-09
7
0
Pickup: for Restaurants is intuitive and has made a huge difference in our daily operations.
M
Matilda
2025-01-23
25
0
Using Pickup: for Restaurants has been a great experience. It’s reliable and efficient.
Y
Yolanda
2025-03-20
30
0
Pickup: for Restaurants is a game-changer for managing takeout orders efficiently. Highly recommended!
S
Shirley
2025-02-08
8
0
Pickup: for Restaurants is incredibly user-friendly and has significantly improved our workflow.
M
Mamie
2025-01-20
16
0
With Pickup: for Restaurants, managing pickup orders has never been easier. Fantastic app!
Most Popular
X
X Corp.
Google Chrome
Google LLC
Telegram
Telegram FZ-LLC
YouTube
Google LLC
inDrive. Rides with fair fares
® SUOL INNOVATIONS LTD
Netflix
Netflix, Inc.
Downloader by AFTVnews
AFTVnews.com
Reddit
reddit Inc.
Chai: Chat AI Platform
Chai Research Corp.
Tubi: Movies & Live TV
Tubi TV
Vinted - Buy and sell clothes
Vinted
Life360: Live Location Sharing
Life360
EA SPORTS FC™ Mobile Soccer
ELECTRONIC ARTS
Roblox
Roblox Corporation
PUBG MOBILE LITE
Level Infinite
Free Fire MAX
Garena International I
Among Us
Innersloth LLC
Car Parking Multiplayer 2
olzhass
Block Blast!
Hungry Studio
Township
Playrix
Car Parking Multiplayer
olzhass
Super Bear Adventure
Earthkwak Games
MONOPOLY GO!
Scopely
Subway Surfers
SYBO Games