Pera Algo Wallet
Valutazione
Jun 22, 2024Ultimo aggiornamento
5.10.5Versione
Come installare il file XAPK / APK
Condividi
Informazioni su Pera Algo Wallet
Pera Algo Wallet is the simple, fast way to send and request algos on the Algorand blockchain. Pera Wallet allows you to:
• Quickly generate an account
• Instantly send algos to contacts
• Easily generate and share requests for algos
• View your complete transaction history
• Store all of your contacts for fast and easy access
• Add and remove accounts
Security is our priority and we take the protection of your assets very seriously. Your private keys never leave your device. No personal information is collected, which means your account remains anonymous.
Need help? Reach out to us at hello@perawallet.app.
• Quickly generate an account
• Instantly send algos to contacts
• Easily generate and share requests for algos
• View your complete transaction history
• Store all of your contacts for fast and easy access
• Add and remove accounts
Security is our priority and we take the protection of your assets very seriously. Your private keys never leave your device. No personal information is collected, which means your account remains anonymous.
Need help? Reach out to us at hello@perawallet.app.
Gameplay
Screenshot di Pera Algo Wallet
Vecchie versioni di Pera Algo Wallet
Raccomandazione dell'editore
App Simili a Pera Algo Wallet
App di Pera Wallet
Pera Algo Wallet FAQ
Come faccio a scaricare Pera Algo Wallet da PGYER APK HUB?
Il Pera Algo Wallet su PGYER APK HUB è gratuito?
Ho bisogno di un account per scaricare Pera Algo Wallet da PGYER APK HUB?
Come posso segnalare un problema con Pera Algo Wallet su PGYER APK HUB?
Hai trovato utile questo suggerimento?
Sì
No
Recensioni degli utenti
+ Recensioni
4.9
5
4
3
2
1
K
KLKeith
2024-12-24
6
0
Pera Algo Wallet is an incredibly user-friendly app that makes managing my Algorand assets a breeze. Highly recommend it!
C
Clair
2025-02-11
12
0
Pera Algo Wallet offers a smooth and intuitive experience. It's perfect for both beginners and experienced users.
L
Lynn
2024-12-20
8
0
I love how Pera Algo Wallet integrates with other Algorand-based apps. It's a game-changer!
Più popolare
X
X Corp.
Google Chrome
Google LLC
Telegram
Telegram FZ-LLC
YouTube
Google LLC
inDrive. Rides with fair fares
® SUOL INNOVATIONS LTD
Netflix
Netflix, Inc.
Downloader by AFTVnews
AFTVnews.com
Reddit
reddit Inc.
Chai: Chat AI Platform
Chai Research Corp.
Tubi: Movies & Live TV
Tubi TV
Vinted - Buy and sell clothes
Vinted
Life360: Live Location Sharing
Life360
EA SPORTS FC™ Mobile Soccer
ELECTRONIC ARTS
Roblox
Roblox Corporation
PUBG MOBILE LITE
Level Infinite
Free Fire MAX
Garena International I
Among Us
Innersloth LLC
Car Parking Multiplayer 2
olzhass
Block Blast!
Hungry Studio
Township
Playrix
Car Parking Multiplayer
olzhass
Super Bear Adventure
Earthkwak Games
MONOPOLY GO!
Scopely
Subway Surfers
SYBO Games







