My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice
Valutazione
Oct 18, 2017Ultimo aggiornamento
4.6Versione
Come installare il file .IPA
Condividi
Informazioni su My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice
MyContact App is very useful for your daily life. By True MyContact caller you can get duplicate data of your iPhone contact list. You can delete or merge duplicate data.
There is also a very good feature True Contact Backup Caller. You can backup your contact and email.
Key Features:
* Email the backup file to yourself.
* Tap on the *.vcf backup file in the iPhone, iPod Touch or iPad Mail client and restore your contacts for FREE.
* Delete All Contacts in Address Book
* Get Duplicate Contact
* Merge Duplicate Contact
* Quickly view your contact list
* Add Contact in Address book
There is also a very good feature True Contact Backup Caller. You can backup your contact and email.
Key Features:
* Email the backup file to yourself.
* Tap on the *.vcf backup file in the iPhone, iPod Touch or iPad Mail client and restore your contacts for FREE.
* Delete All Contacts in Address Book
* Get Duplicate Contact
* Merge Duplicate Contact
* Quickly view your contact list
* Add Contact in Address book
Screenshot di My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice
Screenshot di My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice iPad
Raccomandazione dell'editore
App Simili a My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice
App di Shera Majid
My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice FAQ
Come faccio a scaricare My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice da PGYER IPA HUB?
Il My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice su PGYER IPA HUB è gratuito?
Ho bisogno di un account per scaricare My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice da PGYER IPA HUB?
Come posso segnalare un problema con My Contacts Backup Jio4g Voice su PGYER IPA HUB?
Hai trovato utile questo suggerimento?
Sì
No
Più popolare
ChatGPTIntroducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips.
This official app is f
Google GeminiThe Google Gemini app is an AI assistant that can help supercharge your creativity and productivity.
Claude by AnthropicGet free access to the newly upgraded Claude 3.5 Sonnet – Anthropic's most advanced model yet. Wheth
GoogleDownload the Google app to stay in the know about things that matter to you. Try AI Overviews, find
CapCut - Video EditorCapCut is a free all-in-one video editing app that helps you create incredible videos.
「Easy to use」
Shop: All your favorite brandsElevate every shopping moment
Shop, track, and explore the latest trends in an all-in-one shopping
Google MapsNavigate your world faster and easier with Google Maps. Over 220 countries and territories mapped an
Uber - Request a rideJoin the millions of riders who trust Uber for their everyday travel needs. Whether you’re running a
ThreadsSay more with Threads — Instagram’s text-based conversation app.
Threads is where communities come t
Gmail - Email by GoogleThe official Gmail app brings the best of Gmail to your iPhone or iPad with robust security, real-ti
TikTokTikTok is THE destination for mobile videos. On TikTok, short-form videos are exciting, spontaneous,
WhatsApp MessengerWhatsApp from Meta is a FREE messaging and video calling app. It’s used by over 2B people in more th
InstagramLittle moments lead to big friendships. Share yours on Instagram.
— From Meta
Connect with friends,
Netflix Game ControllerPlay games on your TV with the Netflix Game Controller.
This app connects to your TV and allows you
AirbnbTHE FASTEST, EASIEST WAY TO AIRBNB
Find inspiration, plan a trip with your group, book it, and go. Y
Telegram MessengerPure instant messaging — simple, fast, secure, and synced across all your devices. One of the top 5
Spotify - Music and PodcastsWith the Spotify music and podcast app, you can play millions of songs, albums and original podcasts
DramawaveDramawave - Stream Endless Drama Shorts, Anytime, Anywhere
Welcome to Dramawave the ultimate destina
Whatnot - Live Video ShoppingWhatnot is a social marketplace where you can discover some of your favorite products like sports ca
Google ChromeDownload the new Google Chrome for your iPhone and iPad. Now more simple, secure and faster than eve
FacebookWhere real people propel your curiosity. Whether you’re thrifting gear, showing a reel to that group
XThe X app is the trusted global digital town square for everyone.
With X, you can:
Post content for
Indeed Job SearchDiscover your next job opportunity on Indeed, the free job search app designed to connect you with b
Duolingo - Language LessonsLearn a new language with the world’s most-downloaded education app! Duolingo is the fun, free app f









