Ice Jewels Mania
Puan
Aug 24, 2024Son Güncelleme
1.0Sürüm
Ice Jewels Mania Hakkında
How to play:
Match 3 or more frozen jewels,use identical booster tools.
Ice Jewels Mania FEATURES:
- Unlock more skill-tools explore other mode
- Easy and fun to play but challenging to master
- Hundreds of mysterious levels in the frozen kingdom
- Match 4or5 to win lighting jewels or bom jewels
- Make a crazy swap jewels to freeze them
Match 3 or more frozen jewels,use identical booster tools.
Ice Jewels Mania FEATURES:
- Unlock more skill-tools explore other mode
- Easy and fun to play but challenging to master
- Hundreds of mysterious levels in the frozen kingdom
- Match 4or5 to win lighting jewels or bom jewels
- Make a crazy swap jewels to freeze them
Ice Jewels Mania Ekran Görüntüleri
Editörün Tavsiyesi
Ice Jewels Mania Gibi Uygulamalar
Quang Huy Nguyen Tarafından Oluşturulan Uygulamalar
Ice Jewels Mania FAQ
PGYER IPA HUB'dan Ice Jewels Mania nasıl indirilir?
PGYER IPA HUB'daki Ice Jewels Mania ücretsiz mi indirilebilir?
PGYER IPA HUB'dan Ice Jewels Mania indirmek için bir hesaba ihtiyacım var mı?
PGYER IPA HUB'daki Ice Jewels Mania ile ilgili bir sorunu nasıl bildirebilirim?
Bu yardımcı oldu mu?
Evet
Hayır
En Popüler
ChatGPTIntroducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips.
This official app is f
Google GeminiThe Google Gemini app is an AI assistant that can help supercharge your creativity and productivity.
Claude by AnthropicGet free access to the newly upgraded Claude 3.5 Sonnet – Anthropic's most advanced model yet. Wheth
GoogleDownload the Google app to stay in the know about things that matter to you. Try AI Overviews, find
CapCut - Video EditorCapCut is a free all-in-one video editing app that helps you create incredible videos.
「Easy to use」
Shop: All your favorite brandsElevate every shopping moment
Shop, track, and explore the latest trends in an all-in-one shopping
Google MapsNavigate your world faster and easier with Google Maps. Over 220 countries and territories mapped an
Uber - Request a rideJoin the millions of riders who trust Uber for their everyday travel needs. Whether you’re running a
ThreadsSay more with Threads — Instagram’s text-based conversation app.
Threads is where communities come t
Gmail - Email by GoogleThe official Gmail app brings the best of Gmail to your iPhone or iPad with robust security, real-ti
TikTokTikTok is THE destination for mobile videos. On TikTok, short-form videos are exciting, spontaneous,
WhatsApp MessengerWhatsApp from Meta is a FREE messaging and video calling app. It’s used by over 2B people in more th
InstagramLittle moments lead to big friendships. Share yours on Instagram.
— From Meta
Connect with friends,
Netflix Game ControllerPlay games on your TV with the Netflix Game Controller.
This app connects to your TV and allows you
AirbnbTHE FASTEST, EASIEST WAY TO AIRBNB
Find inspiration, plan a trip with your group, book it, and go. Y
Telegram MessengerPure instant messaging — simple, fast, secure, and synced across all your devices. One of the top 5
Spotify - Music and PodcastsWith the Spotify music and podcast app, you can play millions of songs, albums and original podcasts
DramawaveDramawave - Stream Endless Drama Shorts, Anytime, Anywhere
Welcome to Dramawave the ultimate destina
Whatnot - Live Video ShoppingWhatnot is a social marketplace where you can discover some of your favorite products like sports ca
Google ChromeDownload the new Google Chrome for your iPhone and iPad. Now more simple, secure and faster than eve
FacebookWhere real people propel your curiosity. Whether you’re thrifting gear, showing a reel to that group
XThe X app is the trusted global digital town square for everyone.
With X, you can:
Post content for
Indeed Job SearchDiscover your next job opportunity on Indeed, the free job search app designed to connect you with b
Duolingo - Language LessonsLearn a new language with the world’s most-downloaded education app! Duolingo is the fun, free app f

