Spanish Dictionary & Thesaurus
Đánh giá
Nov 11, 2024Cập nhật mới nhất
5.0.11Phiên bản
Cách cài đặt tệp .IPA
Chia sẻ
Về Spanish Dictionary & Thesaurus
Free Spanish dictionary and thesaurus plus Spanish to English translations and an offline dictionary. Play audio pronunciations of words, save unlimited bookmarks, and use voice searches.
* 97,000+ Spanish definitions, including verb conjugations, all from authoritative sources.
* 25,000+ words available in the free offline Spanish dictionary. No additional downloads required!
* Spanish-English translations.
* Play audio pronunciations and learn how to say the word.
* Save unlimited bookmarks and quickly view your favorite words.
* Use native voice search to look up a word just by saying it. (With supported devices)
* See search suggestions as you type and always find what you're looking for.
* Advanced search options.
* View recent searches.
* Adjust font size.
* Share your favorite words through social networks, emails and text messages. (With supported devices)
* This is not a trial version. You can access all content immediately and forever!
How do we do it?
TheFreeDictionary.com - Farlex apps have been downloaded tens of millions times across multiple platforms, with top ratings after hundreds of thousands of reviews. We work with the best publishers to bring together trusted content in the most comprehensive, authoritative dictionary apps on the market. Our flagship app is The Free Dictionary (TFD), powered by TheFreeDictionary.com. Find our other apps by searching "Dictionary by Farlex" in the App Store.
* 97,000+ Spanish definitions, including verb conjugations, all from authoritative sources.
* 25,000+ words available in the free offline Spanish dictionary. No additional downloads required!
* Spanish-English translations.
* Play audio pronunciations and learn how to say the word.
* Save unlimited bookmarks and quickly view your favorite words.
* Use native voice search to look up a word just by saying it. (With supported devices)
* See search suggestions as you type and always find what you're looking for.
* Advanced search options.
* View recent searches.
* Adjust font size.
* Share your favorite words through social networks, emails and text messages. (With supported devices)
* This is not a trial version. You can access all content immediately and forever!
How do we do it?
TheFreeDictionary.com - Farlex apps have been downloaded tens of millions times across multiple platforms, with top ratings after hundreds of thousands of reviews. We work with the best publishers to bring together trusted content in the most comprehensive, authoritative dictionary apps on the market. Our flagship app is The Free Dictionary (TFD), powered by TheFreeDictionary.com. Find our other apps by searching "Dictionary by Farlex" in the App Store.
Ảnh chụp màn hình của Spanish Dictionary & Thesaurus
Đề xuất của biên tập viên
Ứng dụng Tương tự Spanish Dictionary & Thesaurus
Ứng dụng bởi Farlex, Inc.
Spanish Dictionary & Thesaurus FAQ
Làm thế nào để tải Spanish Dictionary & Thesaurus từ PGYER IPA HUB?
Ứng dụng Spanish Dictionary & Thesaurus trên PGYER IPA HUB có miễn phí không?
Tôi cần tài khoản để tải Spanish Dictionary & Thesaurus từ PGYER IPA HUB không?
Làm thế nào để báo cáo vấn đề với Spanish Dictionary & Thesaurus trên PGYER IPA HUB?
Bạn có thấy thông tin này hữu ích không
Có
Không
Phổ biến nhất
ChatGPTIntroducing ChatGPT for iOS: OpenAI’s latest advancements at your fingertips.
This official app is f
Google GeminiThe Google Gemini app is an AI assistant that can help supercharge your creativity and productivity.
Claude by AnthropicGet free access to the newly upgraded Claude 3.5 Sonnet – Anthropic's most advanced model yet. Wheth
GoogleDownload the Google app to stay in the know about things that matter to you. Try AI Overviews, find
CapCut - Video EditorCapCut is a free all-in-one video editing app that helps you create incredible videos.
「Easy to use」
Shop: All your favorite brandsElevate every shopping moment
Shop, track, and explore the latest trends in an all-in-one shopping
Google MapsNavigate your world faster and easier with Google Maps. Over 220 countries and territories mapped an
Uber - Request a rideJoin the millions of riders who trust Uber for their everyday travel needs. Whether you’re running a
ThreadsSay more with Threads — Instagram’s text-based conversation app.
Threads is where communities come t
Gmail - Email by GoogleThe official Gmail app brings the best of Gmail to your iPhone or iPad with robust security, real-ti
TikTokTikTok is THE destination for mobile videos. On TikTok, short-form videos are exciting, spontaneous,
WhatsApp MessengerWhatsApp from Meta is a FREE messaging and video calling app. It’s used by over 2B people in more th
InstagramLittle moments lead to big friendships. Share yours on Instagram.
— From Meta
Connect with friends,
Netflix Game ControllerPlay games on your TV with the Netflix Game Controller.
This app connects to your TV and allows you
AirbnbTHE FASTEST, EASIEST WAY TO AIRBNB
Find inspiration, plan a trip with your group, book it, and go. Y
Telegram MessengerPure instant messaging — simple, fast, secure, and synced across all your devices. One of the top 5
Spotify - Music and PodcastsWith the Spotify music and podcast app, you can play millions of songs, albums and original podcasts
DramawaveDramawave - Stream Endless Drama Shorts, Anytime, Anywhere
Welcome to Dramawave the ultimate destina
Whatnot - Live Video ShoppingWhatnot is a social marketplace where you can discover some of your favorite products like sports ca
Google ChromeDownload the new Google Chrome for your iPhone and iPad. Now more simple, secure and faster than eve
FacebookWhere real people propel your curiosity. Whether you’re thrifting gear, showing a reel to that group
XThe X app is the trusted global digital town square for everyone.
With X, you can:
Post content for
Indeed Job SearchDiscover your next job opportunity on Indeed, the free job search app designed to connect you with b
Duolingo - Language LessonsLearn a new language with the world’s most-downloaded education app! Duolingo is the fun, free app f



