Metal Screw Jam
Rating
Sep 20, 2024Latest update
0.23Version
About Metal Screw Jam
Metal Screw Jam is a captivating and addictive puzzle game that takes you on an unparalleled mechanical odyssey. Your mission is to untwist every screw from the Glass Bar and delicately drop each one, one by one.
Navigate through a labyrinth of intricate Glass Bar contraptions and challenge your problem-solving skills. Each level presents increasingly intricate and satisfyingly complex puzzles that will keep you engaged for hours.
Exciting Features of Metal Screw Jam:
- Twist, Unscrew, and Screw Pins Freely: Conquer each challenge with precision and finesse.
- No Time Constraints: Immerse yourself in the game and play at your own pace.
- Infinite Levels: Countless strategies await you in the world of Metal Screw Jam.
Metal Screw Jam is tailor-made for those who:
- Revel in puzzle games like nuts & bolts, wood nuts, bolts puzzles, screw pin puzzles, screws and bolts challenges, screw nut puzzles, screw mastery, and bolts and nuts adventures.
- Seek out fresh challenges and obstacles.
- Have a penchant for tough puzzles and glass-based materials.
- Delight in the ASMR ambiance of tinkling glass.
Join the adventure today and unlock the secrets of the Glass Bar!
Metal Screw Jam Screenshots
Old Versions of Metal Screw Jam
Editor's Recommendation
Apps Like Metal Screw Jam
Apps by ABI Games Studio
User Reviews
+ Reviews
4.9
5
4
3
2
1
D
Debra
2025-03-12
15
0
Metal Screw Jam is an incredibly addictive and fun game! The mechanics are smooth and the challenges keep me coming back for more.
C
Catherine
2024-12-26
4
0
The graphics in Metal Screw Jam are top-notch, and the gameplay is so engaging. Highly recommend it to anyone looking for a great puzzle game.
S
Sheila
2025-03-10
8
0
Metal Screw Jam has become my go-to app whenever I need a break. It's both relaxing and mentally stimulating at the same time.
Most Popular
Downloader by AFTVnews
AFTVnews.com
Character AI: AI-Powered Chat
Character.AI
Google Chrome
Google LLC
YouTube
Google LLC
X
X Corp.
Telegram
Telegram FZ-LLC
Netflix
Netflix, Inc.
Tubi: Movies & Live TV
Tubi TV
Disney+
Disney
VPN Proton: Fast & Secure VPN
Proton AG
Microsoft 365 (Office)
Microsoft Corporation
Reddit
reddit Inc.
Signal Private Messenger
Signal Foundation
Vinted - Buy and sell clothes
Vinted
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas
Rockstar Games
Football League 2024
MOBILE SOCCER
Toca Life World: Build a Story
Toca Boca
EA SPORTS FC™ Mobile Soccer
ELECTRONIC ARTS
Roblox
Roblox Corporation
Free Fire MAX
Garena International I
PUBG MOBILE LITE
Level Infinite
Fortnite
Epic Games, Inc
Free Fire: The Chaos
Garena International I
Block Blast!
Hungry Studio







